LAVINIA STAMPS LIMITED, Dwyran

LAVINIA STAMPS LIMITED
Bronydd
LL61 6YD Dwyran
Isle Of Anglesey Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LAVINIA STAMPS LIMITED
Reg. office address
C/O HUGHES PARRY & CO, BRONYDD, DWYRAN, LL61 6YD, DWYRAN, Isle of Anglesey
Company Number
08404688
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/02/2013 - LAVINIA STMPS LIMITED
SIC Code
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Mail-Order House, Wholesalers
LAVINIA STAMPS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LAVINIA STAMPS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PLOT 2, GAERWEN INDUSTRIAL, ESTATE
    LL60 6HR  Gaerwen
  2. ADVENT HYGIENE SOLUTIONS LTD CAERNARFON AIRPORT, DINAS DINLLE
    LL54 5TP  Llanwnda
  3. GLASLYN FFORDD Y PARC, PARC MENAI
    LL57 4FE  Bangor
  4. F10 Ffordd Y Parc Parc Menai
    LL57 4FG  Bangor
  5. Y Glyn
    LL55 4EL  Llanberis
  6. Llyn Penmaen Farm
    LL68 9LP  Llaneilian
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies