LEARNERNET LIMITED, Dwyran

LEARNERNET LIMITED
11 Caer Efail Dwyran
LL61 6JA Dwyran
Isle Of Anglesey Wales
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
LEARNERNET LIMITED
Reg. office address
11 CAER EFAIL DWYRAN, LL61 6JA, DWYRAN, Isle of Anglesey
Company Number
10004691
Jurisdiction
Wales
Previous Names
PH-CLUB LIMITED
SIC Code
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Feb 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. KEEWAYDIN, WATERLOO PORT
    LL55 1LP  Caernarfon
  2. 24 Thomas Street
    LL55 1PB  Caernarfon
  3. 26 Chapel Street
    LL55 2PR  Caernarfon
  4. Tyn Y Weirglodd, Rhostryfan
    LL54 7NE  Rhostryfan
  5. Unit 5, Parc Bryn Cefni
    LL77 7XA  Llangefni
  6. TY NEWYDD
    LL54 7BQ  Waunfawr
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry